IFAHR HORSES

Ceylon (RU)

Ceylon (RU)

Male gray

Born on

By Dilijans out of Trata ( Nagan )

Trainer Mr Podkuiko A.A.

Owner Mr Buhtoyarov Valentin

Breeder Nil

Rating Turf NOR

Rating Dirt NOR

Age

Place of Birt RUSSIA

Date Race Name Track Surface Trainer Jocky Starting Position Final Position
2018-07-29 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko G.M. Guseinov 6 3
2018-07-08 Naseem Stakes (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 8 2
2018-06-10 Russian President Cup Moscow A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 2 4
2018-05-02 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Shamil A. Hatkov 4 1
2017-10-30 HARC Championship Ghlin A.A. Podkuiko Alexander Ivandkoi 0 3
2017-09-17 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC Festival (condition) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 1 1
2017-09-03 Comparison Prize (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 5 1
2017-07-30 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Murat B. Dzhanmurzaev 4 1
2017-06-25 Arabian horse breeders\' Association Stakes (HARC) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 4 1
2017-06-04 Pesniar Stakes (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko G.M. Guseinov 2 1
2017-05-07 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk A.A. Podkuiko Myrzabek A. Kappushev 8 1
2016-09-25 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev G.M. Guseinov 7 1
2016-09-25 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev G.M. Guseinov 7 1
2016-09-11 Naseem Stakes (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev Ivan G. Nikolkin 1 5
2016-08-28 Stakes Dilijans Moscow S.H. Kappushev Serge G. Nikolkin 4 8
2016-07-31 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev Serge G. Nikolkin 4 2
2016-07-10 Pesniar Stakes (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev Serge G. Nikolkin 2 2
2016-05-29 Elita Prize (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev A.A. Aituganov 2 2
2016-05-02 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev A.A. Aituganov 2 1
2014-08-10 Race (Russian Group 4) Pyatigorsk S.H. Kappushev Murat B. Dzhanmurzaev 5 2

Pedigree

Ceylon RU Dilijans -- --
--
-- --
--
Trata Nagan --
--
-- --
--