IFAHR HORSES

Avard (RU)

Avard (RU)

Male gray

Born on

By Deputat out of Abba ( Brigadir )

Trainer Mr Chomaev Amin D.

Owner Mr Akhmadov E.I.

Breeder Nil

Rating Turf NOR

Rating Dirt NOR

Age

Place of Birt RUSSIA

Date Race Name Track Surface Trainer Jocky Starting Position Final Position
2018-09-29 Farewell Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 2 3
2018-09-02 Comparison Prize (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 2 5
2018-07-29 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 3 5
2018-05-20 Pyatigorsk Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 9 5
2018-05-02 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 3 3
2017-09-03 Comparison Prize (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Sh. Guseinov 4 6
2017-08-20 Nations Friendship Prize (Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Sh. Guseinov 3 1
2017-07-30 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev M. Gasanov 2 3
2017-07-09 Naseem Stakes (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Djafer G. Mardanov 4 6
2017-06-04 Pesniar Stakes (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 5 6
2017-05-07 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 6 6
2016-09-11 Naseem Stakes (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 2 4
2016-07-31 Ministry of Agriculture Cup (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 2 3
2016-07-10 Pesniar Stakes (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 1 3
2016-05-29 Elita Prize (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 4 3
2016-05-02 Introductory Prize (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Imran G. Mardanov 4 2
2015-09-27 Closing Race season Stakes (Russian Group III) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev G.M. Guseinov 0 1
2015-09-06 Named Prize Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev G.M. Guseinov 2 1
2015-08-09 Great Pyatigorsk Cup(Derby) (Russian Group I) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev G.M. Guseinov 3 2
2015-07-18 Great Krasnodar Cup, derby (Russian Group I) Krasnodar Amin D. Chomaev Dzhubey T. Avidzba 4 3
2015-06-14 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas (Russian Group II) Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev Dzhubey T. Avidzba 5 1
2015-05-24 Named prize Pyatigorsk Amin D. Chomaev U.V. Isakov 4 1

Pedigree

Avard RU Deputat -- --
--
-- --
--
Abba Brigadir --
--
-- --
--