Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association

RUSSIA

  • Shkolnaya Street 2 , Novotersky
  • russia
  • Phone : + 7 87922 7-13-16
  • Mobile : +7(962)4087611
  • Email 1 : terkonzavod@mail.ru
  • Email 2 : info@rahba.org
  • Website : www.rahba.org
  • Website 2 : www.terskarabian.com

Our Contacts

122.jpg

Mrs. Olga Biryukova

Secretary of RAHBA

Shkolnaya street 2

Novoterskyi

357242 Mineralnie Vody, Russia

Phone : + 7 87922 7-13-16

Mobile : +7(962)4087611

Email : info@rahba.org

Race Statistics

Slno Name Country Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1 Kalashnikov
by Karmel de Faust ex Kemchug River, 2016, male, chestnut
RUSSIA 4 4222.99 4
2 Irbis
by Aising ex Ibitsa, 2015, male, bay
RUSSIA 4 902.93 3 1
3 Pancer Faust
by Karmel de Faust ex Volnitsa, 2014, male, bay
RUSSIA 3 2031.02 2 1
4 Tanely
by Salahadin ex Mugadal, 2016, female, chestnut
RUSSIA 3 1015.11 2 1
5 Cranberry
by Karmel de Faust (FR) ex Kemchug River, 2017, female, bay
RUSSIA 3 847.39 2 1
6 Tiudor
by Grand Ecran (FR) ex Tara, 2014, male, bay
RUSSIA 2 7829.19 2
7 Slavutich
by Venzel ex Susana, 2017, male, chestnut
RUSSIA 2 1254.96 2
8 Poker
by Karmel de Faust (FR) ex Pelaga, 2017, male, chestnut
RUSSIA 2 634.26 2
9 Great Viktor (FR)
by Mahabb (FR) ex Mendra (FR), 2015, male, chestnut
RUSSIA 2 550.09 2
10 Memoralia (FR)
by Munjiz (FR) ex Mlaika (FR), 2016, female, bay
RUSSIA 2 438.83 2
Slno Name Country Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1 Mr Valentin Bukhtoyarov
18 5436.06 10 4 3 1
2 Mr Valentin Buhtoyarov
9 6748.71 8 1
3 Mr Eduard Mordukhovitch
8 7133.93 4 2 1
4 Tersk Stud
15 746.09 4 1 2 2 3
5 D.A. Chakshov
8 1149.75 3 3 1 1
6 Dinamo HRC
7 2877.29 3 1 2 1
7 B.N. Abkhazava
4 8667.59 2 1 1
8 Mr. Dinar N. Muhametzyanov
3 1015.11 2 1
9 R.O. Hahalev
4 1689.21 1 1 1 1
10 Aktai HSC, Kazan
2 775.74 1 1

Top 10 Trainers Click here for more seasons

Slno Name Country Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1 Mr. V.G. Yurchenko
14 9120.82 10 1 1 2
2 S.N. Rogozenko
4 8667.59 2 1 1
3 Mr Amirbek Kh. Derov
7 8533.79 3 1 1 1
4 Mr R.A. Ruhtin
7 2580.77 4 2 1
5 Mr A.A. Podkuiko
9 2254.34 6 2 1
6 Mrs O.S. Samokhina
4 1438.65 2 2
7 Mr Kopytko V.D.
2 1389.27 1 1
8 Mr S.H. Semyonov
10 1333.1 3 3 2 2
9 Mr. A.A. Lyakhov
3 1311.71 1 1 1
10 Mr D.A. Lomakin
3 1015.11 2 1
Slno Name Country Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1 Mr Myrzabek A. Kappushev
13 4379.21 8 1 3 1
2 Mr. A. Shegushev
9 6395.05 6 1 1 1
3 Mr Hamzat Sh. Ulubaev
5 9449.76 4 1
4 Mr K. Kushubakov
6 2866.81 4 1 1
5 Mr G.M. Guseinov
6 1246.58 3 2
6 Mr. D.G. Terentiev
4 1113.92 3 1
7 Mr E.I. Bikbaev
8 493.22 3 1 3
8 Mr A.R. Ishnazarov
5 754.56 2 3
9 Mr I.M. Pshukov
4 433.42 2 1
10 Mr Anzor Alberdiev
5 1036.66 1 2 2